Office Staff
Angie Harris Principal Email
Scott Gilbert Assistant Principal Email
Mary Halpin Administrative Secretary Email
Gerri Duke Financial Secretary Email
 
Support Staff
Belinda Cameron Nurse Email  
Evangeline Moore School Counselor Email Website
Pam Lipscom Cafeteria Manager Email  
Betsy Dzula Social Worker Email Website
Jennifer Lorentz ITL Email
Ashley  Morris Math Resource Email Website
Corinne Jones Instructional Coach Email Website
 
Kindergarten
Pam Canfield  Email Website
Deanne Shaw Email Website
Lisa Kennedy* Email Website
Tammy Brinkman Email Website
 
First Grade
Susy Woodruff  Email Website
Julie Boucher Email Website
Deborah Higgins Email Website
Candace Polz Email Website
 
Second Grade
Jennifer Weaver  * Email Website
Elizabeth Guthrie Email Website
Kurt Whitmoyer Email Website
Katina Conway Email Website
Katy Wheeler Email Website
 
Third Grade
Holly Henson Email Website
Lindsey Catlett Email Website
Kate Jones* Email Website
Dustin Nichols Email Website
Josh Gillette Email Website
 
Fourth Grade
Jeneane Connolly  *  Email Website
Tami Ericson Email Website
Lil Walker Email Website
Alyssa Pulice Email Website
 
Fifth Grade
Anthony Pulice* Email Website
Dawn Hillis Email Website
Erin Nichols Email Website
Laura Allaire Email Website
 
Sixth Grade
Sandra Duff  * Email Website
Joyce Beverly Email Website
Vi Blankenship Email Website
Mark Engel Email Website
Juliann Salyers Email Website
 
Specials Teachers
Rosan Hunter Art Email Website
Margaret Clark Library Email Website
Bethany Shallenberger Music Email Website
Rick Griffin Physical Education Email Website
Giva Conner Band Email Website
 
Special Education
Samantha Saunders   Email Website
Natasha Johnson   Email Website
    Email Website
Cathy Rieman   Email Website
Victoria Bunch Speech Email Website
 
Paraprofessionals
Lori Bland   Vicky Crawley   Dreda Newman   Angie Portner
Carole Shelkey   Christy Frank   Julia Scranage
Mandy Garner   Angel Robinson  
Tammy Baskeyfield  Lisa Wyning  Donna Fridley